Classifica Campionato Under 17 2018/2019

PosClubGVPSGFGSDRPts
12119201494610359
22118121504110955
3201514144667846
4211425127646344
5211218119873237
620112789771235
72110110107852231
821701462107-4521
921511597109-1216
1021401755139-8412
1121301855150-959
1221111947254-2074

1a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 16:21:4318 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Futsal Fuorigrotta A2 - 5
2017-10-18 16:23:2318 Ottobre 2017 Boca Futsal - Lausdomini A8 - 0
2017-10-18 16:25:3418 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - Marcianise Futsal Academy A2 - 6
2017-10-18 16:27:1118 Ottobre 2017 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Feldi Eboli A6 - 0
2017-10-18 16:30:4618 Ottobre 2017 Real San Giuseppe A - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A12 - 2
2018-11-02 17:59:132 Novembre 2018 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Napoli Calcetto1 - 4

2a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 16:48:2118 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - Torre Del Greco Futsal3 - 2
2017-10-18 16:51:4718 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Real San Giuseppe A5 - 1
2017-10-18 16:52:4618 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.1 - 9
2017-10-18 16:53:2918 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Boca Futsal2 - 3
2017-10-18 16:54:1218 Ottobre 2017 Napoli Calcetto - Frasso Telesino5 - 0
2018-11-02 19:35:322 Novembre 2018 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Lollo Caffè Napoli A3 - 6

3a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 17:09:5018 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Marcianise Futsal Academy A5 - 1
2017-10-20 10:53:1120 Ottobre 2017 Boca Futsal - Napoli Calcetto1 - 6
2017-10-20 10:55:2220 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - Feldi Eboli A2 - 7
2017-10-20 10:56:1320 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A11 - 1
2017-10-20 10:57:0020 Ottobre 2017 Real San Giuseppe A - Lausdomini A14 - 4
2018-11-02 19:40:072 Novembre 2018 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Lollo Caffè Napoli A1 - 5

4a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 17:11:2618 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - Boca Futsal0 - 3
2017-10-20 11:00:2320 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - Futsal Fuorigrotta A1 - 18
2017-10-20 11:00:5620 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Real San Giuseppe A5 - 7
2017-10-20 11:02:0320 Ottobre 2017 Napoli Calcetto - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.7 - 2
2017-10-20 11:02:3820 Ottobre 2017 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Frasso Telesino11 - 2
2018-11-02 19:47:202 Novembre 2018 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Torre Del Greco Futsal2 - 7

5a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 17:12:4418 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Feldi Eboli A7 - 2
2017-10-20 11:03:5920 Ottobre 2017 Boca Futsal - Lollo Caffè Napoli A2 - 1
2017-10-20 11:04:4220 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - Torre Del Greco Futsal4 - 2
2017-10-20 11:05:1620 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Marcianise Futsal Academy A7 - 1
2017-10-20 11:05:4820 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A2 - 14
2018-11-02 19:55:222 Novembre 2018 Real San Giuseppe A - Napoli Calcetto1 - 3

6a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 17:13:5618 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - Real San Giuseppe A1 - 5
2017-10-20 11:19:4620 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Lausdomini A26 - 1
2017-10-20 11:20:1920 Ottobre 2017 Napoli Calcetto - Futsal Fuorigrotta A2 - 4
2017-10-20 11:21:0020 Ottobre 2017 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.5 - 4
2017-10-20 11:21:2820 Ottobre 2017 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Frasso Telesino4 - 1
2018-11-02 20:05:222 Novembre 2018 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Boca Futsal4 - 4

7a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 17:14:4418 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Torre Del Greco Futsal6 - 4
2017-10-20 11:09:4020 Ottobre 2017 Boca Futsal - Frasso Telesino6 - 2
2017-10-20 11:10:1220 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Feldi Eboli A9 - 0
2017-10-20 11:10:5120 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - Napoli Calcetto1 - 14
2017-10-20 11:11:2020 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A6 - 0
2018-11-02 20:19:112 Novembre 2018 Real San Giuseppe A - Lollo Caffè Napoli A3 - 2

8a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 17:22:5618 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - Lausdomini A6 - 0
2017-10-20 11:22:4720 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.6 - 9
2017-10-20 11:23:1920 Ottobre 2017 Napoli Calcetto - Marcianise Futsal Academy A5 - 4
2017-10-20 11:23:4720 Ottobre 2017 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Futsal Fuorigrotta A1 - 1
2017-10-20 11:24:1520 Ottobre 2017 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Boca Futsal3 - 2
2018-11-02 20:34:282 Novembre 2018 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Real San Giuseppe A5 - 13

9a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-18 17:15:1918 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Boca Futsal8 - 3
2017-10-20 11:25:2820 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Torre Del Greco Futsal8 - 1
2017-10-20 11:26:0320 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - Lollo Caffè Napoli A3 - 21
2017-10-20 11:26:3720 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Feldi Eboli A4 - 1
2017-10-20 11:27:1020 Ottobre 2017 Napoli Calcetto - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A8 - 0
2018-11-02 20:43:112 Novembre 2018 Real San Giuseppe A - Frasso Telesino12 - 3

10a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 12:21:3820 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A9 - 1
2017-10-20 12:22:1120 Ottobre 2017 Boca Futsal - Real San Giuseppe A2 - 6
2017-10-20 12:25:2020 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - Napoli Calcetto3 - 7
2017-10-20 12:26:2320 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - Futsal Fuorigrotta A2 - 9
2017-10-20 12:26:5420 Ottobre 2017 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Marcianise Futsal Academy A5 - 2
2018-11-02 20:50:422 Novembre 2018 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Lausdomini A6 - 0

11a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 12:28:2720 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Boca Futsal6 - 0
2017-10-20 12:29:0520 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - Frasso Telesino2 - 4
2017-10-20 12:29:5020 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Torre Del Greco Futsal6 - 5
2017-10-20 12:30:2720 Ottobre 2017 Napoli Calcetto - Lollo Caffè Napoli A7 - 4
2017-10-20 12:30:5620 Ottobre 2017 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Feldi Eboli A4 - 5
2018-11-02 21:46:242 Novembre 2018 Real San Giuseppe A - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.11 - 3

12a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 12:32:5020 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.3 - 2
2017-10-20 12:33:3620 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - Boca Futsal8 - 8
2017-10-20 12:34:1020 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Frasso Telesino5 - 1
2017-10-20 12:34:4820 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - Lollo Caffè Napoli A3 - 4
2017-10-20 12:35:2020 Ottobre 2017 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Real San Giuseppe A1 - 4
2018-11-04 14:58:354 Novembre 2018 Napoli Calcetto - Torre Del Greco Futsal9 - 2

13a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 12:36:5920 Ottobre 2017 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Feldi Eboli A1 - 4
2017-10-20 12:37:3120 Ottobre 2017 Real San Giuseppe A - Futsal Fuorigrotta A4 - 4
2017-10-20 12:38:0520 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Lausdomini A8 - 1
2017-10-20 12:38:4120 Ottobre 2017 Boca Futsal - Marcianise Futsal Academy A3 - 2
2017-10-20 12:39:1420 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - Napoli Calcetto0 - 14
2018-11-04 15:03:334 Novembre 2018 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A11 - 1

14a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 12:48:5520 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.6 - 0
2017-10-20 12:50:3020 Ottobre 2017 Napoli Calcetto - Boca Futsal10 - 2
2017-10-20 12:51:1420 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - Frasso Telesino6 - 0
2017-10-20 12:52:0620 Ottobre 2017 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Futsal Fuorigrotta A1 - 4
2017-10-20 12:52:4520 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - Real San Giuseppe A2 - 11
2018-11-04 15:08:134 Novembre 2018 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Torre Del Greco Futsal6 - 5

15a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 12:54:2820 Ottobre 2017 Boca Futsal - Feldi Eboli A10 - 2
2017-10-20 12:55:1720 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Lausdomini A13 - 2
2017-10-20 12:56:0420 Ottobre 2017 Real San Giuseppe A - Marcianise Futsal Academy A8 - 3
2017-10-20 12:56:3820 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Napoli Calcetto0 - 2
2017-10-20 12:57:1420 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - Lollo Caffè Napoli A3 - 5
2018-11-04 15:12:464 Novembre 2018 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A17 - 1

16a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 12:59:5520 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.6 - 5
2017-10-20 13:01:0420 Ottobre 2017 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Boca Futsal3 - 4
2017-10-20 13:04:2120 Ottobre 2017 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Frasso Telesino7 - 3
2017-10-20 13:04:5220 Ottobre 2017 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Futsal Fuorigrotta A2 - 6
2017-10-20 13:05:1720 Ottobre 2017 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Lausdomini A11 - 2
2018-11-04 15:17:374 Novembre 2018 Napoli Calcetto - Real San Giuseppe A7 - 1

17a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 13:12:2920 Ottobre 2017 Real San Giuseppe A - Feldi Eboli A14 - 3
2017-10-20 13:12:5820 Ottobre 2017 Lausdomini A - Marcianise Futsal Academy A2 - 12
2017-10-20 13:13:2420 Ottobre 2017 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Napoli Calcetto6 - 2
2017-10-20 13:13:5420 Ottobre 2017 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Lollo Caffè Napoli A4 - 4
2017-10-20 13:14:3220 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A4 - 1
2018-11-04 15:21:584 Novembre 2018 Boca Futsal - Torre Del Greco Futsal9 - 2

18a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2017-10-20 13:18:2120 Ottobre 2017 Torre Del Greco Futsal - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.6 - 10
2017-10-20 13:18:5320 Ottobre 2017 Frasso Telesino - Boca Futsal4 - 6
2017-10-20 13:19:1820 Ottobre 2017 Feldi Eboli A - Futsal Fuorigrotta A0 - 2
2017-10-20 13:19:5620 Ottobre 2017 Napoli Calcetto - Lausdomini A20 - 3
2017-10-20 13:20:4120 Ottobre 2017 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Marcianise Futsal Academy A0 - 3
2018-11-04 15:28:134 Novembre 2018 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Real San Giuseppe A4 - 3

19a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2018-11-04 15:33:314 Novembre 2018 Lausdomini A - Feldi Eboli A8 - 6
2018-11-04 15:34:054 Novembre 2018 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Frasso Telesino9 - 6
2018-11-04 15:34:354 Novembre 2018 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Napoli Calcetto3 - 3
2018-11-04 15:35:224 Novembre 2018 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Lollo Caffè Napoli A8 - 4
2018-11-04 15:36:004 Novembre 2018 Boca Futsal - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A8 - 2
2018-11-04 15:36:264 Novembre 2018 Real San Giuseppe A - Torre Del Greco Futsal6 - 4

20a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2018-11-04 15:53:574 Novembre 2018 Boca Futsal - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.5 - 6
2018-11-04 15:54:334 Novembre 2018 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Futsal Fuorigrotta A2 - 4
2018-11-04 15:55:154 Novembre 2018 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Lausdomini A12 - 2
2018-11-04 15:55:474 Novembre 2018 Feldi Eboli A - Marcianise Futsal Academy A2 - 5
2018-11-04 15:56:154 Novembre 2018 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - Napoli Calcetto1 - 6
2018-11-04 15:56:424 Novembre 2018 Frasso Telesino - Real San Giuseppe A3 - 8

21a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2018-11-04 15:58:304 Novembre 2018 Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A - ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D.2 - 11
2018-11-04 15:59:004 Novembre 2018 Real San Giuseppe A - Boca Futsal-
2018-11-04 15:59:314 Novembre 2018 Napoli Calcetto - Feldi Eboli A9 - 2
2018-11-04 16:00:054 Novembre 2018 Futsal Fuorigrotta A - Frasso Telesino16 - 3
2018-11-04 16:00:344 Novembre 2018 Marcianise Futsal Academy A - Lollo Caffè Napoli A3 - 7
2018-11-04 16:01:044 Novembre 2018 Lausdomini A - Torre Del Greco Futsal2 - 13

22a Giornata

DataMatchRisultati
2018-11-04 16:02:394 Novembre 2018 Boca Futsal - Futsal Fuorigrotta A-
2018-11-04 16:03:054 Novembre 2018 Frasso Telesino - Lausdomini A-
2018-11-04 16:03:324 Novembre 2018 Torre Del Greco Futsal - Marcianise Futsal Academy A-
2018-11-04 16:04:034 Novembre 2018 Lollo Caffè Napoli A - Napoli Calcetto-
2018-11-04 16:04:404 Novembre 2018 Feldi Eboli A - Pozzuoli Futsal Flegrea A-
2018-11-04 16:05:044 Novembre 2018 ARCI UISP Scampia A.S.D. - Real San Giuseppe A-